Lutte

Alpha Fight Club
Address: 10 Rue Salvador Allende
Saint Ouen 93400
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Théodore ASLAMATZIDIS
ARCAMS
Address: 22 Rue Pajol
Paris 75018
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Sandra LOCO
Salles:
Gymnase Ostermeyer
Facebook:
Site Internet:
Arts et Sports Drancy
Address: Rue Sacco et Vanzetti
Drancy 93700
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Robert CHANSON
Salles:
Salle des Sports Roger Petieu
Address: 11 Avenue Raspail
Bagnolet 93170
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Didier DUCEUX
Label:
Ecole de Lutte, Animation, Performance Jeune et Excellence
Salles:
Parc des Sports de la Briqueterie
Address: 2 SIS Allée Bougainville
Sevran 93270
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Samir SAIDI
CMASA
Address: Rue du Maréchal Juin
Aulnay sous Bois 93600
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Alain THIAM
Label:
Ecole de Lutte, Animation et Performance Excellence
Salles:
Gymnase du Moulin Neuf
Address: 16 Rue Jacques Cœur
Savigny sur Orge 91600
Discipline:
Département:
91
Contact:
Nassime SAHRIDJ
Address: 1 Rue Stalingrad
Bagneux 92220
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Olivier MILLIER
Salles:
Gymnase Henri Wallon
Compans Fight Club
Address: 15 Rue de la Mairie
Compans 77290
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Mohamed BOUGAMOUN
Salles:
Complexe Sportif Nelson Mandela
Address: 24 Avenue Franklin Roosevelt
Meaux 77100
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Alain LAGARDE
Salles:
Gymnase Tauziet
Facebook:
Entente Sportive de Lutte
Address: 1 Rue de la Fontaine Ronde
Vert Saint Denis 77240
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Jacques MEURGUE
Salles:
Gymnase Jean Vilar
ESC
Address: Rue Louis Aragon
La Queue en Brie 94510
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Fabien Marcastel
Salles:
Gymnase Pierre de Coubertin
Fighting Beat
Address: 12 maréchal Leclerc de Hauteclocque
Rueil Malmaison 92500
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Elodie POINAT
Free Fight Academy
Address: 47 Avenue d’Ivry
Paris 75013
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Mathieu NICOURT
Address: 44 Rue de Bourgogne
Claye Souilly 77410
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Carole LEFEBVRE
Label:
Animation et Performance
Salles:
Gymnase Henri Loison
Grappling/Lutte et Sports de Combats Gennevilliers
Address: 34 Avenue Lucette Mazalaigue
Gennevilliers 92230
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Benyounes BEKKAY
Salles:
Gymnase J. Guimier
Infinity
Address: 200 Avenue de la République
Nanterre 92000
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
François LAURENT
Salles:
Centre Sportif Université Paris Ouest
Levallois Sporting Club
Address: 19 Bis Rue Gabriel Péri
Levallois 92300
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Eric FEVRIER
Salles:
Palais des Sports
Address: 6 Avenue des Martyrs de Chateaubriant
Mitry Mory 77290
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Christophe HINGANT
Label:
Ecole de lutte
Salles:
Gymnase Ostermeyer
MMA Factory
Address: 91 Boulevard Poniatowski
Paris 75012
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Benjamin SARFATI
Address: Rue Claude Bernard
Aulnay sous Bois 93600
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Alain MANDENGUE
Salles:
COSEC du Gros Saule
Neuilly Plaisance Sports Lutte
Address: 10 Avenue Aristide Briand
Neuilly Plaisance 93360
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Andrea DUCEUX
Salles:
Gymnase Édouard Herriot
Paris Lutte Olympique
Address: 25 Avenue de Maréchal Franchet
Paris 75016
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Nicolas ROUGON
Label:
Animation
Salles:
Gymnase Suchet
Paris Université Club
Address: 17 Boulevard Jourdan
Paris 75014
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Théodore ASLAMATZIDIS
Salles:
Espace Sud, Cité Université
Site Internet:
Paris Wrestling Club
Address: 14/18 Rue de la Tour des Dames
Paris 75009
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Cyrille RIGUIDEL
Salles:
Centre d’Animation de la Tour des Dames
RAC Lutte
Address: Rue Prudent Neel
Reuil Malmaison 92500
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Sébastien CROIX
Salles:
Gymnase Jean Dame
Address: 1 Boulevard Rodin
Issy les Moulineaux 92130
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Guy VIALA
Salles:
Complexe Sportif de la Source
Roninkai
Address: Université de Jussieu Quai Saint Bernard
Paris 75005
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Laurent COUSIN
Sainte Geneviève Sports Lutte
Address: 1 Rue Copernic
Sainte Geneviève des Bois 91700
Discipline:
Département:
91
Contact:
Nassime SAHRIDJ
Salles:
Dojo Copernic
Address: Rue du Plant d’Argent
Aulnay sous Bois 93600
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Robert TOUTAINE
Salles:
Gymnase du Plant d’Argent
Address: Rue Marcel Cachin
Bobigny 93000
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Ridha AMARA
Salles:
Gymnase Marcel Cachin
Spirit
Address: Avenue Rabelais
94120
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Abdelkader LAKHAL
Salles:
Gymnase Joliot CURIE
Sport Attitude 78
Address: Rue Mermoz et Albert Camus
Mantes la Ville 78200
Discipline:
Département:
78
Contact:
Felicien MATOKO
Salles:
Gymnase Pierre Souquet
Stade Olympique Rosnéen – Lutte
Address: Rue du 18 Juin 1940
Rosny sous Bois 93310
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Nanda NABOULET
Salles:
Complexe Gabriel Thibault
Team Avengeurs
Address: 1 Rue de la Couture Saint-Quentin
Saint Denis 93200
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Bouboute AMRANE
Salles:
Stade Annexe du Stade France
Address: 6 avenue de Trianon
Aulnay-sous-bois 93600
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Malik SMAILI
Salles:
Gymnase Cosec Rose des Vents
US Alfortville
Address: 56 rue Etienne Dolet
Alfortville 94140
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Victor BISCONI
US Chelles
Address: Avenue de Louvois
Chelles 77500
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Alain DUMUR
US Créteil
Address: Rue Neuve
Créteil 94000
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Skender RAHMANI
Label:
Performance Jeune, Performance Excellence, Animation, Santé
Salles:
Gymnase Beuvin
Site Internet:
US Ivry
Address: 10 Rue Robespierre
Ivry sur Seine 94200
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Omar RADJAB
US Melun
Address: Rue Doré
Melun 77000
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Eric DUPONT
Salles:
Complexe Sportif Jacques Marinelli
Site Internet:
US Metro
Address: 10 Avenue Raymon Aron
Chelles 77500
Discipline:
Département:
92
Contact:
Alfredo SANDOVAL
Label:
Ecole de Lutte, Animation, Performance Jeune et Excellence
Address: 32 avenue Louis Aragon
Villejuif 94800
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Dominique NOUGUES
Salles:
Complexe Sportif Guy Boniface
Vic-Event
Address: 1 Promenade de Canal
Grigny 91350
Discipline:
Département:
91
Contact:
Hakim OUIKI
Address: 18 Rue de la Nouvelle France
Aubervilliers 93300
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
Stéphane CHAUFOURIER
Arena Sport Club
Address: 94 Rue François Rolland
94130
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Jonathan LEMAIRE THIAM
Arts Martiaux Asnières
Address: 91 Boulevard Voltaire
92600
Discipline:
Département:
92
Address: 3701 Rue des Terres Noires
93290
Discipline:
Département:
93
Address: 19 Bis Rue des Annonciades
Meulan 78250
Discipline:
Département:
78
Contact:
Judit MEMISOGLU
Salles:
Gymnase des Annonciades
Address: Place du Forum
Boissy Saint Léger 94470
Discipline:
Département:
94
Contact:
Hamidou ALI
Salles:
Salle de Sport du Forum
Address: Promenade du Bord de l’Eau
Coulommiers 77120
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Sébastien TOURNIER
Salles:
Parc des Sports
Club Sportif Monterelais
Address: Rue des Vignes
Montereau 77130
Discipline:
Département:
77
Contact:
Abdelhafid FASKA
Salles:
Gymnase Balzac
Gymnase COJA
Nr Fight Club
Address: 185 Rue de Tolbiac
Paris 75013
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Nicolas RENIER
Red Star Lutte
Address: 16 Avenue Jean Moulin
93100
Discipline:
Département:
93
Contact:
DEBIEN Tatiana
Label:
Jeux de Lutte, Entraînement, Lutte loisir, Lutte scolaire, Grappling
Salles:
Gymnase Jean Moulin
Description:

Jours et horaires d’entrainement :

– Jeunes :
Mardi 18h-19h
Mercredi 17h – 18h30
Jeudi 18h-19h

– Adultes :
Mardi 19h-20h30
Mercredi 18h30 – 20h
Jeudi 19h-20h30

– Baby Lutte:
Samedi 13h – 14h

Tarif de la cotisation :
160

Team Magnum
Address: 1 Rue Ernest Renan
92240
Discipline:
Département:
92
Salles:
Gymnase Jacques Duclos
Team Magnum
Address: 1 Rue Ernest Renan
92240
Discipline:
Département:
92
Salles:
Gymnase Jacques Duclos
Wrestling Academy Paris
Address: 27 rue breguet
Paris 75011
Discipline:
Département:
75
Contact:
Victor BISCONI
Salles:
Espace Breguet